Mohawks News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14


Apr
08

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Morristown Jr-Sr High School
4:15 pm  

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Track vs. Oldenburg Academy

Oldenburg Academy
5:00 pm | Waldron Senior High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Track vs. Oldenburg Academy

Oldenburg Academy
5:00 pm | Waldron Senior High School

Apr
08

Girls Junior High Softball vs. Hauser Jr-Sr High School

Hauser Jr-Sr High School
5:00 pm | Waldron Senior High School

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Softball at Tindley Academy

Tindley Academy
5:30 pm | Charles A. Tindley Accelerated School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Southwestern Jr Sr High School-Shelby
4:00 pm | 3406 W 600 S, Shelbyville, IN, 46176-9632

Apr
09

Girls Junior High Track at Shelbyville High School, Southwestern High School

Shelbyville, Southwestern
4:30 pm | 2003 S Miller St, Shelbyville, IN, 46176

Apr
09

Boys Junior High Track at Shelbyville High School, Southwestern High School

Shelbyville, Southwestern
4:30 pm | 2003 S Miller St, Shelbyville, IN, 46176

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Softball at Oldenburg Academy

Oldenburg Academy
5:00 pm | Oldenburg Academy

Apr
11

Girls Junior High Track at

Greensburg Community Jr High School
4:30 pm | 505 E Central Ave, Greensburg, IN, 47240

Apr
11

Boys Junior High Track at

Greensburg Community Jr High School
4:30 pm | 505 E Central Ave, Greensburg, IN, 47240

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Baseball at Southwestern Jr Sr High School-Shelby

Southwestern Jr Sr High School-Shelby
5:00 pm | 3406 W 600 S, Shelbyville, IN, 46176-9632

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Softball at Southwestern Jr Sr High School-Shelby

Southwestern Jr Sr High School-Shelby
5:00 pm | 3406 W 600 S, Shelbyville, IN, 46176-9632

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Tennis at Trinity Lutheran High School

Trinity Lutheran High School
5:00 pm | 7120 N COUNTY ROAD 875 E, SEYMOUR, IN, 47274

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Southwestern Jr Sr High School-Shelby

Southwestern Jr Sr High School-Shelby
5:00 pm | Waldron Senior High School

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Track at

Panther Invitational
5:00 pm | Knightstown High School

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Southwestern Jr Sr High School-Shelby

Southwestern Jr Sr High School-Shelby
5:00 pm | Waldron Senior High School

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Track at

Panther Invitational
5:00 pm | Knightstown High School

Apr
12

Girls Junior High Softball at Rushville Consolidated High School

Rushville Consolidated High School
5:30 pm | Rushville Consolidated High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Baseball at Emmerich Manual High School

Emmerich Manual High School
10:00 am | Emmerich Manual High School