Mohawks News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 21 – Sep 27


Sep
21

Coed Middle School Tennis at

Morristown Jr-Sr High School
4:30 pm | Morristown Jr-Sr High School

Sep
21

Boys Varsity Tennis at Oldenburg Academy

CANCELED – Oldenburg Academy
5:15 pm | Oldenburg Academy Athletics Dept

Sep
21

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. St Louis Catholic School

St Louis Catholic School
5:30 pm  

Sep
21

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. St Louis Catholic School

St Louis Catholic School
5:30 pm  

Sep
22

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Morristown Jr-Sr High School
4:30 pm | Morristown Jr-Sr High School

Sep
22

Boys Middle School Cross Country at

Morristown Jr-Sr High School
4:30 pm | Morristown Jr-Sr High School

Sep
22

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Morristown Jr-Sr High School
4:30 pm | Morristown Jr-Sr High School

Sep
22

Girls Middle School Cross Country at

Morristown Jr-Sr High School
4:30 pm | Morristown Jr-Sr High School

Sep
22

Coed Middle School Tennis vs.

Seymour Middle School
5:00 pm | Waldron Jr-Sr High School

Sep
22

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Greenwood Christian Academy

Greenwood Christian Academy
5:30 pm | Waldron Jr-Sr High School

Sep
22

Girls Varsity Volleyball at South Decatur Jr-Sr High School

South Decatur Jr-Sr High School
5:30 pm | South Decatur Jr-Sr High School

Sep
22

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at South Decatur Jr-Sr High School

South Decatur Jr-Sr High School
5:30 pm | South Decatur Jr-Sr High School

Sep
22

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Greenwood Christian Academy

Greenwood Christian Academy
5:30 pm | Waldron Jr-Sr High School

Sep
24

Girls Varsity Cross Country vs. Oldenburg Academy

Oldenburg Academy
5:00 pm | Waldron Jr-Sr High School

Sep
24

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Indian Creek High School

CANCELED – Indian Creek Sr High School
5:00 pm | Waldron Jr-Sr High School

Sep
24

Boys Varsity Cross Country vs. Oldenburg Academy

Oldenburg Academy
5:00 pm | Waldron Jr-Sr High School

Sep
24

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. South Decatur Jr-Sr High School

South Decatur Jr-Sr High School
5:30 pm | Waldron Jr-Sr High School

Sep
24

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. South Decatur Jr-Sr High School

South Decatur Jr-Sr High School
5:30 pm | Waldron Jr-Sr High School

Sep
24

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Tri Jr-Sr High School

Tri Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Tri Jr-Sr High School

Sep
24

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Tri Jr-Sr High School

Tri Jr-Sr High School
6:00 pm | Tri Jr-Sr High School

Sep
25

Coed Middle School Tennis vs.

Immanuel Lutheran School
5:00 pm | Waldron Jr-Sr High School

Sep
26

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Golden Bear Invitational
8:30 am | Blue River Park

Sep
26

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Golden Bear Invitational
8:30 am | Blue River Park

Sep
26

Girls Middle School Cross Country at

Heritage Day Classic
9:00 am | Hauser Jr-Sr High School

Sep
26

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Hauser Heritage Days Classic Tournament

Hauser Heritage Days Classic Tournament
9:00 am | Hauser Jr-Sr High School

Sep
26

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at MHC Tournament Finals

MHC Tournament Finals
9:00 am | Morristown Jr-Sr High School

Sep
26

Boys Middle School Cross Country at

Heritage Day Classic
9:00 am | Hauser Jr-Sr High School

Sep
26

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at MHC Tournament Finals

MHC Tournament Finals
9:00 am | Morristown Jr-Sr High School

Sep
26

Coed Middle School Tennis vs.

Triton Middle School
9:00 am | Waldron Jr-Sr High School

Sep
26

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Hauser Heritage Days Classic Tournament

Hauser Heritage Days Classic Tournament
9:00 am | Hauser Jr-Sr High School