Mohawks News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18


Apr
12

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Morristown Jr-Sr High School
4:15 pm | Softball Diamond

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Track vs. Oldenburg Academy

Oldenburg/Genesis
5:00 pm | Waldron Jr-Sr High School

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Track vs. Oldenburg Academy

Oldenburg/Genesis
5:00 pm | Waldron Jr-Sr High School

Apr
12

Girls Middle School Softball vs. Hauser Jr./Sr. High School

Hauser Jr./Sr. High School
5:30 pm | Waldron Jr-Sr High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Southwestern Jr Sr High School-Shelby
4:00 pm | Southwestern Jr Sr High School-Shelby

Apr
13

Girls Middle School Track vs. Shelbyville High School, Southwestern High School

Shelbyville, Southwestern
4:30 pm | Waldron Jr-Sr High School

Apr
13

Boys Middle School Track vs. Shelbyville High School, Southwestern High School

Shelbyville, Southwestern
4:30 pm | Waldron Jr-Sr High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Softball at Oldenburg Academy

Oldenburg Academy
5:00 pm | The Plex

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Baseball at Bethesda Christian School

Bethesda Christian School
5:30 pm | Varsity Baseball Field

Apr
15

Girls Middle School Track at

Greensburg Community Jr High School
4:30 pm | Greensburg Community Jr High School

Apr
15

Boys Middle School Track at

Greensburg Community Jr High School
4:30 pm | Greensburg Community Jr High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Tennis at Trinity Lutheran High School

Trinity Lutheran High School
5:00 pm | Trinity Lutheran High School

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Baseball at Southwestern Jr Sr High School-Shelby

Southwestern Jr Sr High School-Shelby
5:00 pm | Southwestern Jr Sr High School-Shelby

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Softball at Southwestern Jr Sr High School-Shelby

CANCELED – Southwestern Jr Sr High School-Shelby
5:00 pm | Southwestern Jr Sr High School-Shelby

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Columbus Christian School

CANCELED – Columbus Christian School
5:30 pm | Waldron Jr-Sr High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Indiana School For The Deaf

Indiana School for the Deaf
5:00 pm | Waldron Jr-Sr High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Southwestern Jr Sr High School-Shelby

Southwestern Jr Sr High School-Shelby
5:00 pm | Waldron Jr-Sr High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Track at

Panther Invite
5:30 pm | KHS Softball Field

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Track at

Panther Invite
5:30 pm | KHS Softball Field

Apr
16

Girls Middle School Softball at Benjamin Rush Middle School

Benjamin Rush Middle School
5:30 pm | Rushville Consolidated High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball at Indianapolis Emmerich Manual High School

Indianapolis Emmerich Manual High School
10:00 am | Indianapolis Emmerich Manual High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Columbus Christian School

Columbus Christian School
4:00 pm | Waldron Jr-Sr High School